Reading FC League Table: Championship

2017/2018 League Table

Championship Table at: 04 December 2017
  PlHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPOINTS
1Wolves 198112410612167+2344
2Cardiff 20730195613119+1643
3Bristol C 2053215105411711+1137
4Sheff Utd 2071219105051414+937
5Aston Villa 206311584331410+1136
6Derby 206131684421413+935
7Ipswich 2061320124151518+532
8Leeds 204331595051516+530
9Middlesbro 205231193341411+529
10Preston 204421183431213+229
11Brentford 2036118143341313+427
12Sheff Wed 204511712244811+227
13Nottm Forest 2060414113071422-527
14READING2033411114241513+226
15Fulham 2026210114241616-126
16Norwich 202538104151016-824
17Millwall 205231711055510+122
18QPR 205321511046718-722
19Barnsley 2032511132351318-720
20Hull 203252519154918-319
21Bolton 203251318055619-1816
22Birmingham 1942368028420-1816
23Sunderland 2004611192441519-1214
24Burton 20217923145315-2614