Reading FC League Table: Championship

2020/2021 League Table

Championship Table at: 18 June 2021
  PlHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPOINTS
1Norwich City4614633915154436213997
2Watford461922441288719183391
3Brentford4612923920126540223787
4Swansea City4612652716115729231780
5Barnsley461265302211392828878
6AFC Bournemouth461337402498633222777
7READING46124737277972527870
8Cardiff City468693726108529231768
9Queens Park Rangers46114832278782528268
10Middlesbrough461148302576102528264
11Millwall46710624248782328-562
12Luton Town46896252392121629-1162
13Preston North End4675112124112102832-761
14Stoke City46959292861072124-260
15Blackburn Rovers469773728651228261157
16Coventry City461076302246131939-1255
17Nottingham Forest4668921246891621-852
18Birmingham City46641318377971924-2452
19Bristol City467313183083122838-2251
20Huddersfield Town46878282346132248-2149
21Derby County466710202654141632-2244
22Wycombe Wanderers467511172845142241-3043
23Rotherham United465414263565121825-1642
24Sheffield Wednesday46887221743161844-2141