Reading FC League Table: Championship

2019/2020 League Table

Championship Table at: 31 March 2020
  PlHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPOINTS
1Leeds United371143261310453017+2671
2West Bromwich Albion37873362311622814+2770
3Fulham37122532216842017+1464
4Brentford37105336157482818+3160
5Nottingham Forest3784620198832819+1060
6Preston North End37113535245581521+556
7Bristol City3775625278562626-255
8Millwall3787325185861922+454
9Cardiff City3788226175772633+254
10Blackburn Rovers3788324166392829+753
11Swansea City3785624205942225+153
12Derby County371072281335102136051
13Queens Park Rangers3785637336392129-450
14READING3772923246762318+448
15Sheffield Wednesday3775616216493028-348
16Birmingham City3765727296672128-947
17Stoke City37838292443112031-642
18Huddersfield Town37757242544102133-1342
19Middlesbrough3768518193691928-1041
20Wigan Athletic37666182245102028-1241
21Hull City37631027335582230-1441
22Charlton Athletic37757252334111931-1039
23Luton Town37747272731151644-2835
24Barnsley37577263333121629-2034