Reading FC League Table: Championship

2020/2021 League Table

Championship Table at: 23 February 2021
  PlHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPOINTS
1Norwich City321051229102423162067
2Brentford31852291784427172257
3Watford3112223212474891957
4Swansea City2995119673418131856
5READING3290724206642017751
6AFC Bournemouth31933261447519161549
7Cardiff City31637271974419141346
8Middlesbrough3282619175561817346
9Stoke City3174522194831514445
10Barnsley3073418166371619-145
11Millwall32310315136641615343
12Bristol City3272714166191827-1142
13Blackburn Rovers3064421155292219939
14Queens Park Rangers2964516164551418-439
15Nottingham Forest3256515145381217-439
16Preston North End3142911168172326-839
17Luton Town315641717529718-1138
18Derby County3154711165371316-837
19Huddersfield Town32826241724101430-936
20Coventry City3166417172491225-1334
21Birmingham City32231110275741313-1731
22Rotherham United3043820214291320-829
23Sheffield Wednesday306541293210923-1128
24Wycombe Wanderers31358101923101332-2823